Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
OK State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Nash17.05.52.03.01.00.831.52212650
P. Forte III15.62.21.71.90.01.933.4325544
A. Hickey Jr.9.64.33.41.60.22.029.72091044
M. Cobbins6.85.90.51.21.90.727.21511342
J. Newberry6.22.41.51.10.41.020.7166636
J. Carroll4.32.00.30.30.30.212.21511236
T. Shine3.31.50.30.70.30.612.9118226
L. Hammonds2.40.80.30.40.10.29.8163224
A. Allen Jr.1.82.50.20.90.80.17.31214224
J. Burton1.70.60.00.20.00.03.663015
T. Griffin1.51.51.10.70.00.410.5113419
M. Solomon1.22.80.30.50.60.311.1710224
F. Stuen1.20.00.20.20.00.02.03014
C. Sager0.70.60.20.10.00.24.934223
A. Budke0.50.70.20.30.00.21.83213
M. Soucek0.40.10.00.10.00.02.631018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Nash158-344 45.9%2-18 11.1%159-201 79.1%30-1535.547717.0
P. Forte III129-300 43.0%66-166 39.8%127-150 84.7%3-632.245115.6
A. Hickey Jr.108-251 43.0%49-127 38.6%12-29 41.4%18-1254.32779.6
M. Cobbins69-119 58.0%0-0 -40-67 59.7%45-1535.91786.8
J. Newberry58-147 39.5%23-67 34.3%42-53 79.2%22-692.41816.2
J. Carroll32-81 39.5%17-57 29.8%5-7 71.4%9-402.0864.3
T. Shine33-78 42.3%18-56 32.1%12-19 63.2%15-441.5963.3
L. Hammonds22-61 36.1%15-43 34.9%1-2 50.0%9-210.8602.4
A. Allen Jr.16-21 76.2%0-0 -10-23 43.5%14-592.5421.8
J. Burton5-15 33.3%1-7 14.3%4-7 57.1%4-50.6151.7
T. Griffin12-39 30.8%4-15 26.7%16-21 76.2%9-441.5441.5
M. Solomon12-26 46.2%1-2 50.0%9-17 52.9%39-802.8341.2
F. Stuen2-2 100.0%1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-00.061.2
C. Sager3-15 20.0%3-14 21.4%4-9 44.4%3-120.6130.7
A. Budke1-2 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-40.730.5
M. Soucek1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-10.130.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Nash2888183-156-85 (0.7:1)2822
P. Forte III2996939-149-54 (0.9:1)155
A. Hickey Jr.2986167-198-46 (2.1:1)658
M. Cobbins2670672-514-32 (0.4:1)4919
J. Newberry2960151-043-32 (1.3:1)1128
J. Carroll2024316-06-5 (1.2:1)54
T. Shine2937441-08-20 (0.4:1)816
L. Hammonds2524539-07-11 (0.6:1)24
A. Allen Jr.2417636-04-21 (0.2:1)193
J. Burton9323-00-2 (0.0:1)00
T. Griffin2930427-032-20 (1.6:1)011
M. Solomon2932267-110-15 (0.7:1)1710
F. Stuen5101-01-1 (1.0:1)00
C. Sager209710-04-2 (2.0:1)04
A. Budke6112-01-2 (0.5:1)01
M. Soucek7182-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Colorado NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuffStampede.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.