Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Colorado 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Dinwiddie14.73.13.81.80.21.531.1287743
J. Scott14.18.40.61.51.10.831.62113341
A. Booker13.73.73.32.50.11.330.52781245
X. Johnson12.05.90.81.80.30.830.12715343
W. Gordon5.96.00.91.61.30.425.11313337
X. Talton4.92.21.61.30.20.620.7147535
J. Hopkins4.82.51.01.10.10.818.21310429
D. Thomas3.62.50.51.40.10.215.1136227
T. Fletcher2.91.60.30.50.20.29.795116
E. Stalzer1.60.80.30.40.00.38.486122
B. Brady1.50.30.30.30.00.02.53113
G. King1.51.50.20.40.00.15.5117318
B. Mills1.20.80.20.20.00.04.055211
B. Gamble1.00.60.70.30.00.01.83126
K. Nelson0.30.40.00.00.00.01.93304

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Dinwiddie61-131 46.6%26-63 41.3%102-119 85.7%8-523.125014.7
J. Scott159-311 51.1%0-2 0.0%175-216 81.0%102-2958.449314.1
A. Booker166-427 38.9%37-136 27.2%112-137 81.8%20-1313.748113.7
X. Johnson136-293 46.4%37-102 36.3%87-142 61.3%57-1945.939612.0
W. Gordon67-141 47.5%4-11 36.4%44-73 60.3%76-1866.01825.9
X. Talton58-143 40.6%28-75 37.3%26-39 66.7%11-762.21704.9
J. Hopkins60-157 38.2%22-71 31.0%26-52 50.0%23-872.51684.8
D. Thomas46-111 41.4%6-33 18.2%29-53 54.7%33-862.51273.6
T. Fletcher20-50 40.0%5-27 18.5%13-19 68.4%12-311.6582.9
E. Stalzer13-32 40.6%5-15 33.3%11-18 61.1%6-220.8421.6
B. Brady2-4 50.0%2-4 50.0%0-0 -1-10.361.5
G. King11-39 28.2%4-20 20.0%15-23 65.2%5-411.5411.5
B. Mills11-23 47.8%1-1 100.0%8-10 80.0%8-210.8311.2
B. Gamble3-7 42.9%3-7 42.9%0-2 0.0%0-50.691.0
K. Nelson1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-40.430.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Dinwiddie1752932-064-30 (2.1:1)426
J. Scott35110763-022-51 (0.4:1)4028
A. Booker35106862-0116-88 (1.3:1)245
X. Johnson3399467-327-58 (0.5:1)1025
W. Gordon3177955-029-49 (0.6:1)4113
X. Talton3572463-155-47 (1.2:1)620
J. Hopkins3563877-236-38 (0.9:1)327
D. Thomas3552783-119-49 (0.4:1)37
T. Fletcher2019328-05-9 (0.6:1)44
E. Stalzer2722618-08-11 (0.7:1)07
B. Brady4101-01-1 (1.0:1)00
G. King2714814-05-12 (0.4:1)14
B. Mills259910-04-5 (0.8:1)11
B. Gamble9161-06-3 (2.0:1)00
K. Nelson9172-00-0 (-)00



Colorado NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BuffStampede.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.